Downloads: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/C4J/sftpGet/releases SFTP Get] || Utility to collect files automatically via SFTP | | [https://github.com/C4J/sftpGet/releases SFTP Get] || Utility to collect files automatically via SFTP | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/C4J/Menu4j/releasess Menu4j] || Java Menu (tree) for launching applications and scripts | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:17, 20 June 2025
| Name | Description |
|---|---|
| All Projects | Overview of all Projects |
| Commander4j | Commander4j Core Application |
| Middleware4j | Middleware for message translation to external systems |
| AutoLab4j | Automatic Label Application triggered by MODBUS |
| LabelServer4j | Service to send Label Data to Labellers |
| SFTP Send | Utility to send files automatically via SFTP |
| SFTP Get | Utility to collect files automatically via SFTP |
| Menu4j | Java Menu (tree) for launching applications and scripts |